Jeff Bergman

Jeff Bergman

Biography

Jeff Bergman is a voice actor who has provided numerous voices for classic animated characters including classic Looney Tunes characters such as Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck, and Yosemite Sam.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1960-07-10

Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA

Also Known As: Jeffrey Allen Bergman